Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Skip Navigation LinksContact-Lists

Core Music and Band 7 Teachers

  
Core Music Teacher
  
  
A.J. Mclellan Elementary
Jacqueline Johnson
Ferdinand Bredenholler
Adams Road
Kathy Szajnfeld
Ferdinand Bredenholler
AHP Matthew
Elena Ursu
Brian Smith
Bayridge Elementary
Jackie Lam
Joe Crosara
Bear Creek Elementary
Jennifer Clark
Keith Honeywell
Beaver Creek Elementary
Cheryl Shewchuk
Darrell Penner
Berkshire Park ElementaryAngela Gabriel-Morrissey
Betty Huff
Kevin Withers
Keith Honeywell
Bonaccord
Michelle Bredenholler
Angela Gabriel-Morrissey
Bothwell
Graham Mcrae
Angela Gabriel-Morrissey
Boundary ParkDarrell Penner
Bridgeview Elementary
William Clark
Geoffrey Leader
Brookside Elementary
Jackie Lam
Keith Honeywell
Cambridge Elementary
Darlene Lourenco
Joe Crosara
Cedar Hills Elementary
Ivy Charyna
Greg Farrugia
Chantrell Creek Elementary
Laura Davis
Michael Lord
Chimney Hill Elementary
Brian Arkell
Grant Hochman
Cindrich Elementary
Lani Jeffrey
Keith Honeywell
Clayton Elementary
Bernard Fernandes
Ron Melnyk
Cloverdale
Yung Cheung Mak
Ferdinand Bredenholler
Coast Meridian
Cathy Pedersen
Soiban Pataky
Colebrook Elementary
Alison Ibbotson
Soiban Pataky
Cougar Creek Elementary
Lisa Loewen
Keith Honeywell
Coyote Creek Elementary
Heidi Perez
Heidi Perez
Creekside
Amy Johnston
Keith Honeywell
Crescent Park
Kristine Keil
Michael Lord
David BrankinKeith Honeywell
Dogwood Elementary
Rob Lee
Angela Gabriel-Morrissey
Don Christian
Yung Cheung Mak
Ferdinand Bredenholler
Dr Fd Sinclair Elementary
Harold Wiebe
Brian Smith
East Kensington Elementary
Stephen Horning
Ellendale
Lani Jeffrey
Geoffrey Leader
Erma Stephenson
Janet Davidson
Angela Gabriel-Morrissey
Erma Stephenson
Forsyth Road
Amy Johnston
Brian Smith
Fraser Wood Elementary
Graham Mcrae
Frost Road Elementary
Betsy Chim
Soiban Pataky
George Greenaway Elementary
Cynthia Weitzel
Grant Hochman
Georges Vanier Elementary
Karen Harris
Ferdinand Bredenholler
Goldstone Park Elementary
Heather Clark
Darrell Penner
Green Timbers Elementary
Janet Mitchell
Ron Melnyk
Green Timbers Elementary
Rob Lee
H.T. Thrift ElemJoe Crosara
Hall's Prairie
Tamara Osborne
Susan Hagen
Harold Bishop Elementary
Adolf Liu
Angela Gabriel-Morrissey
Hazelgrove Elementary
Patricia Engbrecht
Ron Melnyk
Henry Bose Elementary
Tamara Osborne
Darrell Penner
Hillcrest Elementary
Nadine Bugden
Ron Melnyk
Hjorth Road Elementary
Adolf Liu
Geoffrey Leader
Holly ElementaryGeoffrey Leader
Holly Elementary
Hyland Elementary
Cathy Pedersen
Grant Hochman
J.T. Brown Elementary
Marie Haslett
Darrell Penner
James Ardiel Elementary
Mary Ann Hibbert
Geoffrey Leader
Janice Churchill Elementary
Cheryl Gallagher
Cheryl Gallagher
Jessie Lee Elementary
Kevin Withers
Michael Lord
K.B. Woodward Elementary
Rob Hollins
Geoffrey Leader
Katzie Elementary
Lorianne Blackman
Ferdinand Bredenholler
Katzie Elementary
Michelle Mcreavy
Kennedy Trail Elementary
Elena Ursu
Brian Smith
Kirkbride Elementary
Robert Sheffield
Greg Farrugia
Laronde Elementary
Deborah Ziolkoski
Michael Lord
Latimer Road
Megan Ludwig
Ferdinand Bredenholler
Lena Shaw
Susan McFadden
Ron Melnyk
M.B. Sanford Elementary
Janice Hintz
Grant Hochman
Maple Green Elementary
Bernard Fernandes
Keith Honeywell
Martha Currie Elementary
Donald Bourassa
Ferdinand Bredenholler
Martha Jane Norris Elementary
Edwin Brion
Edwin Brion
Mary Jane Shannon Elementary
Sherry Lee
Geoffrey Leader
Mcleod Road Traditional
Kristine Keil
Darrell Penner
Morgan Elementary
Wendy Kerslake
Joe Crosara
Mountainview Montessori
Larissa Tratch
Soiban Pataky
Newton Elementary
PATRICIA LIVERSIDGE
Brian Smith
North Ridge Elementary
Kristine Hutchinson
Kristine Hutchinson
Ocean Cliff
Melissa Sumpton
Michael Lord
Old Yale Road ElementaryGeoffrey Leader
Pacific Heights Elementary
Hiroko Brown
Susan Hagen
Panorama Park Elementary
Natalie Kielmann
Darrell Penner
Peace Arch Elementary
Lorianne Blackman
Brian Smith
Port Kells Elementary
Harold Wiebe
Ron Melnyk
Prince Charles Elementary
Ivy Charyna
Ray Shepherd Elementary
Robert Sheffield
Michael Lord
Riverdale Elementary
William Clark
Ron Melnyk
Rosemary Heights Elementary
Laureen Peddemors
Kristine Hutchinson
Rosemary Heights Elementary
Kristine Hutchinson
Royal Heights Elementary
Sherry Lee
Greg Farrugia
Semiahmoo Trail Elementary
Wendy Kerslake
Joe Crosara
Senator ReidBrian Smith
Serpentine Heights Elementary
Christine Reimer
Soiban Pataky
Simon Cunningham Elementary
Stephen Horning
Brian Smith
South Meridian Elementary
Melissa Sumpton
Michael Lord
Strawberry Hill
Julia Davis
Brian Smith
Sullivan Elementary
Alison Ibbotson
Grant Hochman
Sunnyside Elementary
Susan Hagen
Susan Hagen
Sunrise Ridge Elementary
Suzanne Fast
Ron Melnyk
Surrey Centre
Adrienne Skibbe
Grant Hochman
Surrey Traditional School
Mindy MacDonald
Geoffrey Leader
T.E. Scott Elementary
Lesley Marriott
Darrell Penner
W.E. Kinvig Elementary
Richard Maksymiw
Darrell Penner
Walnut Road Elementary
Jessica Le Forte
Soiban Pataky
Westerman Elementary
Lisett Raposo
Keith Honeywell
White Rock Elementary
Linda Woods
Joe Crosara
William F Davidson Elementary
Laureen Schellenberg
Angela Gabriel-Morrissey
William Watson Elementary
Richard Maksymiw
Soiban Pataky
Woodland Park Elementary
SEANA MCFADDEN
Ron Melnyk
Woodward Hill Elementary
Gregory Johnson
Woodward Hill Elementary
Gary Tse
Session info
Time: 4/26/2018 2:28:20 AM
Host: AS77
Ref# d1f25